Divízió I.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Szécsi Gergő 10 10 10 10   40
ifj. Lek László 8 8 8 9   33
Tőkés Gergő 9 9 9     27
Gorgyán Tamás     7 8   15
Kovács Gréta 7         7
Szabó Gabriella Dalma   7       7
Zoboki Péter     6     6
Kecskés Patrik           0

 

Divízió II.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Gyurina Tamás 9 10 9 10   38
Pataki Zsolt Árpád 8 9 10 9   36
Hudák Gergő 6 8 8 7   29
Vass Mihály 7     8   15
Pataki Zoltán 1 4 7     12
Hamvai József  4 7       11
Szécsi Gergő 10         10
Nagy László 5     5   10
Kovács Martin   1   6   7
Péter Tibor   6       6
ifj. Lek László   5       5
Földi József Márk       4   4
Földi József   3       3
Ónodi Dávid 3         3
Gregor János 2         2
Berczán Tamás   2       2
Balogh Péter           0
Mudri Tamás           0

 

Divízió III.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Hodosán Roland 8 9 6 6   29
Lek László Zoltán   10 10 8   28
Kiss Csaba 7 7 7 5   26
Szécsi Gergő   6 8 7   21
Tóth Gergő 6 8   4   18
Kozák István     9 9   18
Gyöngyössy Mátyás 9 5       14
Bódis László 10         10
Kulcsár Szabolcs       10   10
Ádám László  4 2   3   9
Henter Krisztián 5         5
Nánási Roland 3 1   1   5
Dancs István András     5     5
Deczki Tamás   4       4
Orbán András     4     4
Kiss Sándor   3       3
Oláh Éva     3     3
Pinte Bálint 2         2
Krajnyik Károly       2   2
Gajdos Erik           0
Ferenczi Sándor           0

 

Divízió IV.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Móré Tibor 9 10       19
Hegyes Gergő 5 7       12
Tőkés Attila 10         10
Veres József     10     10
Gyurina Tamás       10   10
Gyöngyössy Mátyás   9       9
Gorgyán Tamás     9     9
Hodosán Roland       9   9
Tőkés Gergő 8         8
Szécsi Gergő   8       8
Dancs István András       8   8
Szabó Imre 7         7
Kovács Gréta 6         6
Petró László           0

 

Divízió V.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Pallai Levente 10 10 10 10   40
Szanyi Dávid 6 9 8 8   31
Kovács Balázs 9 7 5 6   27
Stekler István 7   9 9   25
Pásztor Ferenc 8 8   7   23
Lencsés Gábor     6 5   11
Ifj. Veres József     7     7
Orosz Miklós 5         5
Márczi Ferenc 4         4
Mikó József       4   4

 

Divízió VII.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Hok András 10 10   9   29
Henter Krisztián 7 6 7 8   28
Jávor László   8 9 5   22
Nagy Tamás 9 9       18
Tóth István   7   7   14
Kertész Dávid 8 5       13
Bacsó Gyula     10     10
Gyöngyössy Mátyás       10   10
Seres János     8     8
Balogh Ákos 6         6
Kiss Tamás       6   6
Németh Loránd   4       4
Petró László           0

 

Divízió VIII.

Név 4. 18. 6. 19. 8. 14. 10. 9. 12. 4. összesen
Kunkli Tivadar 10         10
Mikucza Tamás 9         9
Szigetfalvi András  8         8
Ludas Zoltán 7         7
Révész Tamás 6         6
Drágár Péter ifj 5         5
Drágár Péter 4         4